Liga začátečníků (LZ)

2020LZ I - Vrdy LZ II - KlatovyLZ III - BěšinyLZ IV - Karlovy VaryBody celkem
Duda Michal1111191657
Pokorný Petr817131856
Roule Marek161514752
Koóš Jozef314171751
Klečák Jakub148121448
Kostohryz Matěj12191344
Bischel Nikolas61016840
Barták Emil202040
Srb Radek192039
Bureš Miroslav1591236
Wolf Jiří181634
Mandík Jaroslav171532
Zděnovec Luboš9111131
Tesař Daniel51924
Pělucha Jan2020
Boháč Michal1818
Stecker Lukáš1818
Juríček Pavel15318
Sedláček Jan 939716
Šanoba Matěj15915
Linhart Václav18514
Prokeš Michal1313
Sudík Jan1313
Krajčovič Erik11213
Soběhart Karel1212
Dvořák Tomáš1010
Lorenc Vítek1010
Hájek Martin1010
Řežábek Filip369
Neuman Liron77
Zimmermann Martin66
Kobrle Michal66
Beran Tomáš55
Žižka Jiří44
Stráček David44
Brabec Matěj44
Winkler Erich2114
Jakš Jan44
Klukavý Peter33
Novotný Michal22
Adamec Zdeněk
Balog Josef
Barták Ivan
Bernát Michal
Bischel Patrik
Bohuš David
Boušek Rostislav
Budinský Daniel
Bukovský Aleš
Buksa Daniel
Černohorský Tomáš
Dalihod Jan
Daniš Jaroslav
Doležel Daniel
Doležel Jaroslav
Drozen Miroslav
Dvořák Lukáš
Filípek Michal
Fojtík Lukáš
Fojtů Ondřej
Franz Václav
Gloznek Jan
Groves Kevin
Hajovský David
Hemerka Tomáš
Homolka Ladislav
Hübl Martin
Hudský Tomáš
Hudský Tomáš
Jansa Jan
Jindra Jan
Jurkáček Timon
Karal Jakub
Kibík Tomáš
Kolečkář Jaroslav
Kolísek Richard
Kořen Milan
Kovář Michal
Král Tomáš
Krejčík Stanislav
Kršňák Aleš
Křivánek Marek
Kubec Karel
Kubíček Vojtěch
László Iván
Luža Tomáš
Macko Miroslav
Majdl Dominik
Maniš Pavel
Navrátil Dominik
Navrkal Pavel
Nováček Ondřej
Novák Milan
Novák Petr
Novotný Lukáš
Ondruš Marek
Orálek Jan
Osoba Jakub
Pakosta Jiří
Pavlák David
Pelc Martin
Poduška Erik
Pražák Petr
Ročňák Jiří
Rudolfský Milan
Rulíková Veronika
Říha Michal
Sedláček Jan
Sekret Matěj
Slanec Martin
Svašek Jakub
Světlík Tomáš
Svoboda Radek
Šíma Martin
Šoukal Ondřej
Šteiniger Erik
Štyndl Petr
Talášek Michal
Talla Michal
Tauš Václav
Trnka Jaroslav
Varmuža Jan
Venzhofer Radek
Vymazal Lukáš
Vyskočil David
Zámečník Jaroslav
Žáček Jan